Monday, September 7, 2009

100% at home

Finally, i am 100% at home today. No outings, no working, no studying, no training. HmMm...feel not bad, but this kind of life cannot stay too long, if not, i will become a 'rubbish'.

What I'd done today, watch drama, do housework, eat, shit. That's all.

Gonna do something tml, which is...
~Clean up my bedroom
~Exercise
~Watch Drama

Weeee~~~ Finally i am free, but my mind is not free yet.

Countdown: 8 days left

2 comments:

sOOk aNN said...

watch drama pulak..
Drama makes you go crazy o... haha

Priscillia said...

That's right, i get addicted already. But i still under control, if not i will become 'zai nv'.